Our range of products include dolo 650mg tablets, paracip 650 mg tablet and paracip 500mg.
₹ 80 Get Latest Price
Strength | 650mg |
Brand | Dolo |
Manufacturer | Micro Labs Limited |
Packaging Type | Strips |
Composition | Paracetamol 650mg |
Shelf Life | 36 Months |
Usage/Application | Treat Pain and Reduce Fever |
Prescription/Non-Prescription | Non Prescription |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
₹ 400 Get Latest Price
Strength | 650 mg |
Packaging Size | 10*10 Tablets |
Packaging Type | Strips |
Composition | PARACETAMOL |
Manufacturer | Cipla ltd |
Brand | PARACIP 650 MG |
₹ 200 Get Latest Price
Strength | 500 mg |
Packaging Type | Strips |
Composition | Paracetamol (500mg) |
Brand | Paracip 500mg |
Manufacturer | Cipla Ltd |
Shelf life | 36 Months |
Usage/Application | Treat Pain and Reduce Fever |
Prescription/Non prescription | Non prescription |
Also Gives | PCD Pharma Franchise |
Country of Origin | Made in India |
Khushi (CEO)
Nexus Global Med Hub
Plot No 408, House No 29, Hemu Colony Chowk
Nagpur - 440014, Maharashtra, India